2016/2017 UNILAG SUPPLEMENTARY ADMISSION LIST RELEASED

This is to inform the general public that the management of University of Lagos (UNILAG) has released the supplementary admission list for 2016/2017 academic session.

Below Is The List;unilag

 

UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS

SCHOOL OF FOUNDATION

2016/2017 SUPPLEMENTARY ADMISSION LIST

FACULTY OF PHARMACY

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 P16109462 EGBUNA EBELECHUKWU MARY

2 F1681577 MUHAMMED FATIMATULZAHARA ONIZE

3 H16110886 Oladiran David Oluwarinumi

4 T16109817 BALOGUN Mahmuod Opeyemi

5 D16113118 ADEBAMBO GRACE OREOLUWA

6 D1681549 Isu Momodu Abdul Rauf

7 O1683863 ADESINA MICHAEL OLUWATOBILOBA

8 G16109362 OLAJIDE VICTORIA TOLULWANI

9 M1683350 OWOPE MAYOWA MICHELLE

10 H1681567 OKOLO FRANCIS IZUNNA

11 Z1681709 Fagunleka Toluwanimi Ifeoluwa

12 U1682025 JOSE MORENIKE ADUNOLA

13 A1684584 AMONDI BOLUWATIFE MONSUNMOLA

14 E16111300 AYOOLA BISOLA AJOKE

15 M16109621 SAVAGE IBUKUN ABRAHAM

16 U1684563 ONUBOGU UCHENNA IJEOMA

17 Z16110065 EZEME OKECHUKWU VICTOR

18 Y1698966 ONU CHIAMAKA FAVOUR

UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS

SCHOOL OF FOUNDATION

2016/2017 SUPPLEMENTARY ADMISSION LIST

ACCOUNTING

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 T1698509 ABOLARIN OYINDAMOLA OLUWATOSIN

IRPM

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 K1684140 GARBA AZEEZ ZAMANI

2 L1682794 ADELEYE ANUOLUWAKINTAN OPEYEMI

3 I1690730 ADEYEMI ANUOLUWAPO DEBORAH

4 V1681557 AKPAN ETIENEOBONG

5 Z1684004 ADESINA OLUWABUSOLA

6 C16112168 OTI CHINYERE

UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS

SCHOOL OF FOUNDATION

2016/2017 SUPPLEMENTARY ADMISSION LIST

FACULTY OF ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES

ARCHITECTURE

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 J16112285 Chukwu Dabeluchukwu Emmanuel

2 N16111757 SOLOLA MICHAEL OLUWATOMIWA

3 S1681573 ADEBULE AZEEZ ADEYEMI

4 W16113885 AHMED-BASHIR YOUSOUF TEMIJOPE

5 Z1694248 AKINLOLU OLUWABUSIWA TIWAJUOPELO

6 K1683129 UZUAJE EMMANUEL AIKPOPOAGBO

7 F16110034 Akinwande Hanah Oludoyinsola

8 L1688191 OSEGENWUNE UCHECHUKWU BENJAMIN

9 Z16103903 OMOLAYOLE OLUWASEYI MARY

10 W1682041 Olulana Marvellous Rachael

11 R16112300 ANIORJI IFEANYI MITCHEL

BUILDING

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 A16112346 ENABOIFO OLUMESE JOHN

2 G1681367 Okoro Elijah Chukwuemeka

3 O16104358 Akeredolu Adedayo Akindele

4 I1694617 EKWEMPU Akachukwu David

5 A1681302 OSANYINTOLA OLUWATOBI JOSHUA

6 I1694602 King Ajoke Omotinuolawa

7 A1683533 ASHALEJO JUMAH TEMITOPE

8 R16112668 obaze nehita rita

9 I1683321 AKUBO SAMUEL

10 U16113291 OSUNKOJO DAVID AYOMIDE

11 G16112081 ODUYALE JOSEPH DANIEL

12 H16109952 Adedeyin Oyindamola Elizabeth

13 V1683594 KADIRI TEMITOPE KASHIMAWO

14 E1682321 SEGUN-PETER EMMANUEL OLUWATOBILOBA

15 C1697885 PALA DEBORAH EJIROGENENE

16 A1686298 OLUPONA TUBOSUN OLALEKAN

ESTATE MANAGEMENT

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 K16103226 FADEYI OLUWATOBI ADEWUMI

2 Y1683334 ADIORAH IFUNANYACHUKWU MARYANNE

3 H1681644 Ndubisi Chukwudumeme Chinedu

4 Q16113553 Odeku Deborah Ebunoluwa

5 W1683400 AGBOOLA ADETUNJI SAMUEL

6 J16109325 ALABI MICHAEL TOBILOLA

7 M1681646 AJENIFUJA Opeyemi Islamiyat

8 L16112570 EKPENYONG KAMSIYONNA ANIETIE

9 R16110101 JARIKRE KINGSLEY OVIE

10 D16112353 OGBOLE NELSON EDOR

11 T16110129 Adetuase Anthonia Yetunde

12 P16111326 ADEOSUN DAMILARE BOLADE

13 R16111515 DAN-JUMBO DEBORAH JOHN

14 Z16111421 ABIFARIN FAWAZ OLOLADE

QUANTITY SURVEYING

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 D1686986 fashina moyinoluwa david

2 E1686303 FAJEMISIN OLUWATIMILEHIN ADEOLU

3 I1682996 Ezeji Daryl Uzoma

4 R16104670 Fola-mosaku Teniola Oluwatimilehin

5 I1684572 GABRIEL OLULANA JOSHUA

6 W16111322 OBI FAVOUR ONYINYECHI

7 L1695638 AGBOOLA FAHEED OLAMIDE

8 C1683647 Ayo-Ogunmuko Ibukunoluwa Samuel

9 E16111834 MUHAMMAD AMINU DADU

10 V1682305 IDAGBONRE EMMANUEL EROMOSELE

11 R1684748 ONUCHUKWU OLUCHUKWU DIVINE

12 V16110031 ABIOLA MARVELLOUS OYINKANSOLA

URBAN & REGIONAL PLANNING

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 G1684030 OBOH JOSHUA OSAMUDIAMEN

2 R16102308 ADEKOYA MUSTAPHA ADEFEMI

3 W16103683 OGUNYEMI ABIODUN JEREMIAH

4 U16107985 GANIYU TEMITAYO TEMITOPE

UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS

SCHOOL OF FOUNDATION

2016/2017 SUPPLEMENTARY ADMISSION LIST

FACULTY OF SCIENCE

BIOCHEMISTRY

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 O16109892 ABOLOMOPE ZAINAB YETUNDE

2 P1690949 COKER ELIZABETH TEMILOLUWA

3 D16109073 AYODELE OLUWASEUN EZEKIEL

4 E16110847 idiakhoa ekanosetale andrew

5 J16110913 OTUMU MICHAEL OSEMENOR

6 A1683753 ABIOLA MILCAH OLAMIDE

7 B16114052 ADEBAYO OLUWADEMILADEAYO MOTUNRAYO

8 E1681845 SOYINKA OOREBO UTIBEABASI

9 H1684880 EDOJA DEBORAH IFEOLUWA

10 J16113452 IHEANACHO LUCKY CHRISTIAN

11 S1683379 SAMUEL ABIGAIL IDOWU

12 Z16109785 ONI ANUOLUWAPO PHILIPA

13 I1687693 ABDULLAHI TITILOPE FATIMOH

14 S1683498 Onajole Ayomide Emmanuel

15 K1682903 Okutade Khairat Titilope

16 E16112056 ISHOLA OREOLUWA GIFT

BOTANY

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 D16110223 OKAFOR CHRISTOPHER CHINEMEREM

2 V16109055 CHUKWUJEKWU OBINNA STEPHEN

3 R16101034 Olaniyi-Akere Mobolaji Motunrayo

4 E16105535 FAKUNMOJU MARY TESTIMONY

5 F1699051 ADEYEMI-DOSUNMU SAIDAT ADEWUNMI

6 D16113482 Agbolade Jesupelumi Esther

7 L1683832 LAWSON A BENEDICT

CELL BIOLOGY & GENETICS

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 K16107402 ENYIEKPON UDUKIMA DARASENO GEORGE

2 W16113884 ONOBERHIE WHITNEY EGUONO

3 D16102957 MADUBUKO INNOCENT SOMTOCHUKWU

4 D1696061 OLADINNI OLUWAFOLAKEMI ELIZABETH

5 O1681177 onochie gift kosisochukwu

6 A16105161 ADEBISI OLUWAFAYOKEMI DAVID

7 H16111293 Akinbode Priscilla Adewunmi

8 I16111917 KEMMER CHINWE TAMUNOKORITE

9 N1691440 IWUCHUKWU OLUCHUKWU IWUAKU

10 V1682080 ONIFADE ELIZABETH OLUWAYEMISI

11 W1681952 ISIBOR NOSAYAMEN VALERIE

12 C16101627 ERWAT Emmanuela Oshone

13 D1682280 Onasanya Oluwabunmi Modupe

14 H16113485 OSENI AYANFE IYANUOLUWA

15 R16107960 AKINNITIRE OLUWANISOLA REBECCA

16 D1682411 DURU IFEOMA ANN

17 K1684555 ODUNAYO AYOMIDE

18 L16112298 ADEBAYO HAMIDAT OLUBUNMI

19 L16113407 ADETUNJI LEONARD ADESHINA

20 J1682514 AJIFE PEACE UFOMA

21 M16110501 Okwara Anita Chika

22 W1687251 BUHARI MARIAM TITILOPE

CHEMISTRY

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 Y1681432 ARIYO BISOLA HANNAH

2 P1683183 Momoh Faizat Imoliseme

3 G1684423 IYANGBESO BEATRICE OMOSIGHO

4 H1686234 Enikanosaye Adeola Elizabeth

5 F16110263 MBONU ISAAC CHUKWUDEBELU

6 O16110540 EMMANUEL FAVOUR WISDOM

7 P16101692 AMUSAN OREOLUWA OLUTOYIN

8 T1685415 ADEMOLA OLUWATOMISIN TOLULOPE

9 T1691993 Amakhabi Sarah Amiemetsheme

10 K1681258 GANSALLO-SADIQ LEO FERNANDO

11 M16101164 LUQMAN MUBARAK ADEBIYI

12 P16110143 AHWOTU URIRIKOGHENE BETHEL

13 B1682342 ITIKUN ESTHER OSOKHOLOR

14 C16110653 ADESINA OLUWAMAYOWA MOTUNRAYO

15 O1682940 PETER UNYIME MONDAY

16 Y1682778 AKIRIJAN RHODA EGHELE

17 E1689616 CHUKWUKA WISDOM UCHE

18 F1682506 WALE-RUFAI MARYAM OMOTOLA

19 M1697779 OKEKE CHIZOBAM EMMANUELLA

20 Q16102478 LAWAL KAFILAH OYINDAMOLA

21 T16112451 ELUSANMI OLUWATOBILOBA OLUWADEMILADE

22 U1681629 Ayandiran Abdulgafar Oladotun

23 V1681242 OGBONNAYA BEATRICE CHIDINMA

24 X1688581 Samuel Blessing Jesutola

25 Z16112750 Akinkuoroye Valentine Akin

26 H16109171 FALOLA OLUWASEYI AYOBAMI

27 R1681530 AGBI OLUWATOYOSI OLUWABUNMI

28 K16111541 OLADEJI OYINKANSOLA DARASIMI

COMPUTER SCIENCE

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 U1682025 JOSE MORENIKE ADUNOLA

2 S16112197 akinwande boluwatife feyikemi

3 W1684399 OKEOWO HAMEED ADEDAPO

4 H16112691 FAKOREDE TIAMIYYU OLAOSEBIKAN

GEOLOGY

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 T1682483 BADIRU ABDUL RAHMAN OLUWATOSIN

2 O16113491 OKAFOR BENJAMIN IFEANYI

3 G16111843 NNANNA MIRACLE VERA

4 O1697598 IBEKWE CHIDINMA FRANCES

5 V1682846 OROGUN DANIEL

6 P16113193 SANNI YESIRAT OLUWAGBEMISOLA

GEOPHYSICS

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 H16100792 BIALOSE MICHEAL ELUE

2 I16113467 IBEGBUNAM VICTOR CHIDERA

3 N1688286 IDOWU WAHAB OLAJIDE

MATHEMATICS

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 O16109911 Disu Temidayo Farouk

MARINE SCIENCE

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name


1 R16110634 Oluwasegun Rebecca Ibukun

2 B16113145 AKINTUNDE OMOLARA RHODA

3 M16112173 ALABI ADURAGBEMI OLUWAFUNKE

4 F1682022 ONI SOFFIYAH OYENIKE

5 Y16113192 LAWRENCE NANCY ONYINYECHI

6 T1683348 MACAULEY OGHENEKARO JESSICA

MICROBIOLOGY

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 I16110166 ABDULGANNIY U ZAINAB AJOKE

2 N16107482 ODIACHI SARAH CHUKWUGOZIAM

3 O1681654 OKE OREOLUWA ADURAGBEMI

4 G1682978 ozobia chineze frances

5 I1684944 OKOGU OGHENEFEJIRO

6 L1683473 Ologun Toluwanimi Oreoluwa

7 O1681688 NWANYA CHIDERA JOEL

8 P1684487 Yekinni Fatimat Oyinloluwa

9 K1682482 OSILESI CHRISTOPHER OLUSOJI

10 L1688245 Ashaolu Oluwatobiloba Timilehin

11 E1684712 Amosun Jumoke Ayinke

12 O16109348 BANKOLE TEMITOPE CHRISTIANA

ZOOLOGY

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 L1688920 ETUK DAYEABASI JOSEPH

2 W16108535 KEVIN MATACHI MIRACLE

3 E1691051 George Daniella Mina

4 K16103571 OBIOGBOLU ANGEL VICTORIA

5 L1683115 OLUGBENRO BOLUWATIFE PEACE

6 L1686987 ODENIRAN HEPHZIBAH TEMITOPE

7 S16111424 ADELE ADEOYE SOLOMON

8 T1682383 Korede Precious Ayomide

9 V1681239 Omeiza Joanna Folakemi

UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS

SCHOOL OF FOUNDATION

2016/2017 SUPPLEMENTARY ADMISSION LIST

FACULTY OF ENGINEERING

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 B1683089 BRIGHT-UTEH ESTHER AYOMIDE

2 U1682564 ZAKARI ZAINAB ADEMIDOYIN

3 U16101495 ADEGOKE JESULADEMI ISSAC

CIVIL & ENVIRONMENTAL ENGR

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 N1683254 ADEWUMI ADENIRAN AYOMIKUN

2 Z16104534 EDOBOR HANNAH EFOSA

3 X16107603 KESIENA FAVOUR BRUNO

4 M1698930 AGBONJINMI AYOYINKA FELICIA

COMPUTER ENGINEERING

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 E1690425 Seriki Ayodele

ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 Q1682977 BAKARE OLUWATENIOLA ELIZABETH

2 K16106950 IYIEGBUNIWE ISIOMA CHIFUNAYA

UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS

SCHOOL OF FOUNDATION

2016/2017 SUPPLEMENTARY ADMISSION LIST

FACULTY OF ARTS

CREATIVE ARTS

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 M1686950 IJOGBE LETICIA IROSEYIKE

2 N1696449 IHEDORO PRINCE ANTHONY

3 O16109222 Nkanor Offiong Nkanor

4 I1694982 OFULUE KOSISOCHUKWU HARRIET

5 S16110327 ABDULGAFAR AMIDAT ADEPEJU

6 E1682111 RAJI REBBECA AWUJOOLA

7 O16108651 Azariah Eden Ewurefua

8 Y1682027 MUOGHALU AMA EVANGELIN

9 I1682691 ENENCHE ENDURANCE ENEH

10 R1697490 Jide-Fadiya Iyebiye Emmanuel

ENGLISH

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 Y16110269 ODUAH OKECHUKWU DAVID

2 K16111884 AFOLABI EMMANUELLA FOLUKE

3 D16108319 Olubode Oluwateniola Ayomide

4 Q1683804 OSOWE OLAWALE EMMANUEL

5 R16101199 OGUNDOKUN WURAOLA CHRISTIANAH

6 U16109278 Akinbami Praise Wuraola

7 E16111999 Madu Jennifer Chinwendu

8 K16111559 ODUMUYE OLUWADAMILOL

A

PRECIOUS

9 P1689942 Ogungbe Sekinat Feyishayo

10 Z1691586 OLOYEDE ENIOLA STEPHANIE

11 C16112208 UWAEZUOKE JANE ODINAKACHI

12 F1697486 EZE SAMUEL CHUKWUEMEKA

13 K1683434 OSHINIBOSI OPEYEMI AMINAT

14 M16107555 EBONG WISDOM KINGSLEY

15 K16111537 Amaechi Oluchi Lucy

16 M16102546 JIMOH ENIOLA ABOLADE

17 R16110462 TUGBOBO AYOMIKUN OLUWASEUN

18 Y1696701 OGUNDERU BOLUWATIFE PRISCILLA

19 I1684298 LAWAL BURHAN BABATUNDE

20 H1690916 OKAFOR OGOCHUKWU SOPHIE

21 K1697004 ASUNLOYE OLUWAPINMINIR

E

ELIZABETH

22 N1689325 Mbagwu Joy Chioma

23 S16105539 KASSIM IRADAT BOLUWATIFE

24 X1684314 EZENE CHIDIEBERE BRYAN

25 K1696903 ADEDEJI OLUWABUSAYO ESTHER

26 T16103124 ONCHE ENE ADEOLA

27 U16113905 Emmanuel Ifeoma Cynthia

28 T16103763 Ogunade Iseoluwa Ireayomide

29 J1681618 ORESANYA IFEOLUWASE OLUWATOBI

HISTORY & STRATEGICS STUDIES

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 O1695238 NWEBONYI SPENCER CHIDIKE

2 M16109132 Nwebonyi Obinna Patrick

3 P1697627 BAKARE ADEDAYO AKEEM

4 F16112835 Obuseh Raymond Onyemaechi

5 O1683277 IDOWU ADEBOLA MARY

6 P16110888 MUSA MAROOFAT OLADOYIN

7 C1698431 NDUMELE WISDOM CHIZOBA

8 E1683332 OBIAKALUSI kimberly serena

9 N1690581 NELSON OHAKWE CHIDINMA

10 Q1684049 OGUKWE CHIDIOGO EUNICE

11 X16111363 ADEWOLE OLUWADOLAPO AYOKANMI

12 D16110613 Olatunji Toyosi Folakemi

13 H16111539 BELLO AISHAT OREOLUWA

14 R16114537 IVANNAH ONUEGBU EZINNE

15 T16108411 ADETUNJI, FISAYO OLUWASEUN

16 W16111589 ADESINA OYINKANSOLA RACHEAL

17 I1683813 EZE ANITA CHIDINMA

LINGUISTIC AFRICAN & ASIAN STUDIES

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 I16112591 EMECHETA OBIANUJU PEACE

2 B1683132 Onwuasoanya Nonye Francisca

PHILOSOPHY

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 P16110962 Olagboye Barakah Olohuntosin

2 X1681779 Osundosumu Adesewa Oluwasolape

3 F16112461 ORJI CHARITY UGBOAJA

4 R16110469 Okafor Adaobi Christiana

5 U1682524 RUFAI AISHA ADEOLA

6 J1683372 OLADEPO TOBI EMMANUEL

7 K1681847 DARE ITEOLUWAKISHI OREOLUWA

8 L1682775 MBAMA CHARLES CHIAGOZIE

9 U1684677 AKIN-ADENIYI DEMILADE DAVID

10 Z16108624 IKE-MOJOKWU CHARLES B.NGOZICHUKWUK

A

11 G1682719 Obileye Anuoluwapo Olusolape

12 I1681249 AGBAOSI ROLAND EMMANUEL

13 Q1695476 OGIANYO EUNICE ESHIEZA

14 V1693961 Opabisi Mayowa Racheal

15 F16113403 IWUANYANWU MMESOMA JANE

16 G16110319 DAVID OLAKEPEMI RILWAN

17 J16103440 KANU UGONMA DEBORAH

18 J16112564 FASASI OLAYEMI AMINAT

19 U16109367 ALANEME UGONNA BECKLEY

20 K1685842 CHILAKA EMEKA NDUKA

21 P1681652 Ashibuogwu Onyebuchi Precious

22 D1684995 NWAKA JOY PEACE

UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS

SCHOOL OF FOUNDATION

2016/2017 SUPPLEMENTARY ADMISSION LIST

COLLEGE F MEDICINE

DENTISTRY

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 G1683416 Ajiboye Oluwatobi Glory

MEDICAL LAB SCI.

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 U1696166 AYODELE OLUWASEUN CHRISTIANAH

2 W1692044 BOLARINWA AYODELE MIDUN

3 Q16108654 MICHAEL zosima chukwufumnanya

4 J16102921 Akintoye Elizabeth Olamitoyosi

5 T16102327 EZE PRECIOUS CHIDINMA

6 E16106112 FADARE ADEJUMOKE DEBORAH

7 Q1681775 Mbaeze Favour Ezinne

8 D1684115 Aniegboka Oluchukwu Victoria

MEDICINE & SURGERY

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 W16110931 AMIDA UMMHANI OYINDAMOLA

2 U1685617 Adeniji Boluwaji John

NURSING SCIENCE

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 L1695540 OLUMBA OZIOMA SOPHIA

2 C1684035 AKINBOLA OLUWATOSIN OMODASOLA

PHARMACOLOGY

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 R16102336 ASEMOTA MARY-ESTHER AISOSA

2 J1682981 BAMIMOSU AJIBOLA OMONIYI

3 V16108494 OBAMI JOANNA OZAVIZE

4 X1684098 ODUNAYO PRAISE OLUWANIFESIMI

5 Z1688907 OBAYELU OLADIMEJI IFEOLUWA

6 N16110590 NWAOHA BLESSING

7 J16103826 EZENWA CHINEDU CHRISTIAN

8 T1689323 Mbagwu Lawrence Chinonso

9 E1687983 UBAH AUGUSTINE CHIAGOZIE

10 P1681586 KAMALU UWAOMA EBUBE

PHYSIOLOGY

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 M1696721 Dada Gift Moyosoreoluwa

2 P16109462 EGBUNA EBELECHUKWU MARY

3 W1683135 Agbeleye Jesutofunmi Modupe

4 F16101631 KOLAWOLE IBUKUNOLUWA OMOLADE

5 G16112023 NNAJI CHUKA UCHE

6 G1682364 OLANIYAN OLUWATOFUNMI VICTORIA

7 T1683351 TAIWO JESUPELUMI IFEOLUWA

8 U16107255 Ekundayo Eyimofe Ayomitan

9 U1689466 NWAFOR TONNA RAPHAEL

10 W1683822 OMOSUA AYOMIDE JOHN

11 C1683670 OCHI CHIBUZOR MESOMMACHI

12 D16111402 ayemobuwa osemudiamen omotayo

13 W16110441 IKE DAVID OSARETIN

14 M1698814 Odejimi Anita Feyikemi

15 W1683704 UBOGU Okiemute Emuesiri

16 O16110485 ADEKUNLE ADEOLA ADENIYI

PHYSIOTHERAPY

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 G1681685 EZENWAJI BLESSING IFECHUKWU

2 E16110413 Ogbuehi-Daniel Uchechi Assumpta

3 Z16112794 Omolokun Oluwatimilehin Ayomide

4 P16110406 IYINAGOLU FAUSTINA ODINAKA

5 F1685335 OKINBALOYE ENIOLA OLAMIDE

6 B16106927 IYIEGBUNIWE IFUNAYACHUKWU FAVOR

7 P1693223 AMUCHIENWA ANITA MUNACHI

8 O1684177 ADIGWE ONYEBUCHI STEPHANIE

9 F1693186 AJAYI TOLUWASE MARTHA

RADIOGRAPHY

SNo App No Surname First Name Middle Name

1 D1681349 okafor kosisochukwu emmanuella

2 Z1688101 OGUNDARE AKINDAYO OLUWAGBOHUNMI

3 V1683623 GIWA TAOFEEKAT KEHINDE

4 J1699663 BALOGUN ABDULQUADRI OLORUNMIFE

5 E1692296 AFERE BOLUWATIFE TOMILOLA

6 M16109704 OGOKE CHIDERA SHALLOM

7 H16111794 ODUGBESAN MARY OLASIMBO

8 N1687049 Oluwashina Oluwabukunmi Sarah

9 Z16110557 USMAN SUSAN OJOCHIDE

10 U16102621 AIYE-ATUKPOR JEMIMA EFE

11 L16110082 AKINYEMI AYOMIDE EMMANUEL

 

2 thoughts on “2016/2017 UNILAG SUPPLEMENTARY ADMISSION LIST RELEASED”

Leave a Reply